Banner1


 

ClasificaciónFinal

ClasificaciónSemiFinal


Todos estos son los participantes en el III Campeonato Interescolar de Funky y Hip Hop.


Enhorabuena a todos/as.



CATEGORÍA INFANTIL


Las Minitorbellinos, son: IrisMiguel Domínguez(6), RocíoBachiller Mancebo(6), AndreaCaboblanco León(6), CinthiaGonzález Timón(6), CristinaEspín Suárez(6), AlbaHernández Colinas(6), AlbaGarcía López(6). Entrenadoras: Nerea de las Heras Pinto, Marina Senderos Losa


Las Correcaminos
son: RaquelÁlvarez García(7), MartaÁlvarez Guijarro(7), AlbaAndrés Delgado(8), Andrea MaríaBellver González(7), CeliaBlázquez Prieto(7), MaríaGonzález González(8), Susana PatriciaMoreno Polo(7), CristinaLuque Cendrero(8). Entrenadoras: Lorena Sánchez Vicente, Alexandra Martín Ballarelli


Caché,
son: LidiaHidalgo Rodríguez(9), IreneDíaz-Cordobés Santos(8), Ana MaríaDíaz Vacas(9), LydiaVelázquez Suárez(9), NataliaMena Torinos(8), NuriaGómez Gómez(8), ClaudiaRus Díaz-Cordobés(8). Entrenadoras: Patricia Puerta Paraíso, Marta Aparicio Ferreiro


Peque Dance,
son: LauraVega Romero(8), VíctorGreciano Muñana(8), JudithMoreno Pastor(9), JudithHernández Lobato(7), CynthiaCano Izquierdo(10). Entrenadora: Lara Pérez Cuadrado


Funky's Girls,
son: NoemiRodríguez Rodríguez(9), AitanaMoreno Félix(9), AlbaMoreno Félix(10), SorayaRuiz García(10), CristinaGonzález Urquijo(10), NereaMuñoz Sánchez(9), LauraParras Martínez(10), NereaMartín Guirado(8), Zhoe MaríaMoreno Barcenilla(8). Entrenadoras: María Maya Tovar, América Urquijo González


Hadas,
son: AnahiSimbaña Sanguña(6), TeresaGómez Gutiérrez(6), NoemiJiménez Baños(5), LauraJiménez Baños(9), NadineChiloeche Gil(6), NoemiVelázquez Ntutumu(6), MaríaGonzález Urquijo(7), MartaHernández Pereira6. Entrenadoras: María Maya Tovar, América Urquijo González


Duendes,
son: SarayFalcón Trejo(6), MaríaGonzález Urquijo(7), AndreaLópez Martínez (7), MartaHernández Pereira(6), MartaMuñoz Palomero(7), TeresaCepeda Rubio6. Entrenadoras: María Maya Tovar, América Urquijo González


Musical's Girls,
son: NereaMartín Guirado(8), IreneFernández Sánchez(9), AndreaSarriá Marcote(8), PaulaHidalgo Diezma(7), Zhoe MaríaMoreno Barcenilla(8), NoemiRodríguez Rodríguez(9), AlbaMoreno Félix(10) . Entrenadoras: María Maya Tovar, América Urquijo González



CATEGORÍA JUNIOR



Flash-Over, son: JeniferFernández Pizarro(15), AlbaPino Cáliz(14), BelénBarraya Alonso(11), AidaMena Torinos(13), SaraOrtiz Martínez(14), MaríaGarcía García(11), AndreaCampos Suárez(11), ElsaJiménez González(11). Entrenadoras: Patricia Puerta Paraíso, Marta Aparicio Ferreiro


Balness Dance,
son: RubénLeo Vegas(13), Melissa SoledadFlores Velarde(12), MartaGonzález Gil(13), EvanPolanco(13), IsabelMartín de Vega(12), AdrianaPiñeiro Rosa(12) . Entrenadora: Gema Moreno Ruiz


Balness Dance Junior,
son: AinhoaFernández Fernández(14), ÁngelaDíaz Palomo(14), PatriciaGarcía Sroda(14), Ana MaríaCuadrado Martínez(14), AndreaGonzález Gil(14), CarolinaAller García(15), RocíoCristia Ollero(15). Entrenadora: Gema Moreno Ruiz


Pop-Hip,
son: AnaIzquierdo del Barco(12), MartaEsteban Fernández(13), RocíoGalán Mendo(11), JoannaSanchez Alonso(11), RafaelRojas Gascón(12), BeatrizPintón Riesgo(10), MiriamCorral Guerrero(13), Taniade Luque Vargas(12). Entrenadora: Lara Pérez Cuadrado


Funky Town,
son: OksanaMikhovka(14), LauraLuengo Redondo(14), SilviaArribas Terradillos(14), AndreaPérez Aranzana(13), SilviaFuentes Cabanillas(13), NoeliaMolero Ocaña(11), EstherIglesias Sánchez(14), CarmenFernández Medina(13). Entrenador: Carlos Valladares Gázquez


Gabriel Cisneros,
son: AidaLópez González(15), MiriamMajuela Chairi(15), Nataliadel Rey Ortega(15), MartaLópez Gómez(15), LuciaPiovano Cicora(15), LenkaNogales Gallego(15). Entrenadora: Miriam Frías Mena



CATEGORÍA SENIOR



La Marabunta,  son: Maria VictoriaDopico López(15), SilviaPalacios Aparicio(16), IreneMartín Abelenda(15), Ana BelénMontes Corral(15), AlbaValbuena Guerra(15), MartaAparicio Ferreiro(18), PatriciaPuerta Paraíso(20) . Entrenadoras: Patricia Puerta Paraíso, Marta Aparicio Ferreiro


Centro Ocupacional AFANIAS La Encina,
son: Jaime DaríoCaiza Camacho(21), Eduardo LuisGirón Camacho(20), SaúlDomínguez Guerrero(19), AlejandroSánchez González(23), MartaNavarrete Martín(22), VanesaPérez de la Sen(19), RaquelGarcía Alonso(26), BeatrizAntolín García(25). Entrenadoras: Raquel García Alonso, Beatriz Antolín García